FOSSE DATA
Fosse Data
Paws By Fosse
Fosse Data
 
Fosse Data
Fosse DataFosse DataFosse DataFosse DataFosse DataFosse DataFosse Data
Fosse Data
Fosse Data
Fosse Data
Fosse Data Fosse Data Fosse Data Fosse Data
Show results Schedules News

Fosse Data Systems - your first choice for show schedules and catalogues.

We provide a reliable and professional printing service for shows large and small. Newsletters and yearbooks a speciality.

Fosse Data
Fosse Data Fosse Data
Fosse Data
Fosse DataCRUFTS
Fosse Data
Fosse DataPrevious Shows
Fosse Data

Fosse Data Southern Bernese Mountain Dog Club - 14th June 2020
Fosse Data
Fosse Data Southern Bernese Mountain Dog Club - 9th February 2020
Fosse Data
Fosse Data Coventry Ladies' Kennel Society - 1st January 2020
Fosse Data
Fosse Data Midland & Northern Counties French Bulldog Club - 29th December 2019
Fosse Data
Fosse Data Darwen Canine Society - 21st December 2019
Fosse Data
Fosse Data Guildford & District Canine Society - 8th December 2019
Fosse Data
  Fosse Data Fosse Data    The Staffordshire Bull Terrier classes are supported by The Downlands Staffordshire Bull Terrier Club, not as stated in the schedule.
Fosse Data
Fosse Data Oakengates & District Canine Society - 8th December 2019
Fosse Data
Fosse Data The Whippet Club of Wales - 8th December 2019
Fosse Data
Fosse Data Bernese Mountain Dog Club of Great Britain - 7th December 2019
Fosse Data
Fosse Data Midland English Setter Society - 1st December 2019
Fosse Data
Fosse Data Maghull & Merseyside Canine Society - 1st December 2019
Fosse Data
  Fosse Data Fosse Data    Toy breeds will be judged in Ring Three after the Utility group.
Fosse Data
Fosse Data Woolwich, Bexley & District Canine Association - 1st December 2019
Fosse Data
Fosse Data The Pug Dog Club - 1st December 2019
Fosse Data
Fosse Data Southport & Birkdale Kennel Association - 30th November 2019
Fosse Data
Fosse Data West Midland Terrier Society - 30th November 2019
Fosse Data
Fosse Data Midland Cavalier King Charles Spaniel Club - 30th November 2019
Fosse Data
Fosse Data Exonian Canine Association - 30th November 2019
Fosse Data
  Fosse Data Fosse Data    Retrievers (Flat Coated) and (Golden) will now be judged by Julian Barney (Romaunt).
  Fosse Data Fosse Data    Rough Collies will now be judged by Paula Wilson (Valleyhaven).
Fosse Data
Fosse Data Hound Club of East Anglia - 24th November 2019
Fosse Data
Fosse Data Welsh Northern Counties & Colwyn Canine Club - 24th November 2019
Fosse Data
Fosse Data Stockport Canine Society - 24th November 2019
Fosse Data
Fosse Data Stroud & District Canine Society - 24th November 2019
Fosse Data
Fosse Data The Nordic Show - 23rd November 2019
Fosse Data
Fosse Data The Bulldog Club Incorporated - 23rd November 2019
Fosse Data
Fosse Data Basset Griffon Vendeen Club - 23rd November 2019
Fosse Data
Fosse Data Eastern Counties Golden Retriever Club - 17th November 2019
Fosse Data
Fosse Data East Anglia Border Terrier Club - 17th November 2019
Fosse Data
Fosse Data Gundog Club of North Wales - 17th November 2019
Fosse Data
Fosse Data Irish Red & White Setter Club of Great Britain - 17th November 2019
Fosse Data
Fosse Data Whitehaven & District Canine Association - 17th November 2019
Fosse Data
Fosse Data Wrexham & District Kennel Society - 16th November 2019
Fosse Data
Fosse Data The Sporting Terrier Association of Yorkshire - 10th November 2019
Fosse Data
Fosse Data The Shar Pei Club of Great Britain - 10th November 2019
Fosse Data
Fosse Data The Hastings, St Leonards & East Sussex Canine Society - 10th November 2019
Fosse Data
Fosse Data Merseyside Gundog Club - 10th November 2019
Fosse Data
Fosse Data Minehead & District Canine Society - 10th November 2019
Fosse Data
Fosse Data London & South East Rottweiler Club - 9th November 2019
Fosse Data
Fosse Data Gundog Breeds Association of Scotland - 9th November 2019
Fosse Data
Fosse Data East Midlands Staffordshire Bull Terrier Club - 9th November 2019
Fosse Data
Fosse Data The Basset Hound Club - 9th November 2019
Fosse Data
  Fosse Data Fosse Data    Please click here for the hotel booking form.
Fosse Data
Fosse Data The Berkshire Downs & Chilterns Golden Retriever Club - 3rd November 2019
Fosse Data
Fosse Data East Kent Canine Society (2035 PRIZEMONEY) - 3rd November 2019
Fosse Data
Fosse Data Eastern Counties Dachshund Association - 3rd November 2019
Fosse Data
Fosse Data Rhyl Canine Society - 3rd November 2019
Fosse Data
Fosse Data North of England Welsh Springer Spaniel Club - 3rd November 2019
Fosse Data
Fosse Data Wigan & District Canine Society - 3rd November 2019
Fosse Data
Fosse Data Rotherham & District Cocker Spaniel Club - 2nd November 2019
Fosse Data
Fosse Data The Setter and Pointer Club - 2nd November 2019
Fosse Data
Fosse Data Tibetan Terrier Association - 2nd November 2019
Fosse Data
Fosse Data King Charles Spaniel Association - 2nd November 2019
Fosse Data
Fosse Data Northern Counties Chihuahua Club - 27th October 2019
Fosse Data
Fosse Data Midland Counties Canine Society Limited - 24th - 27th October 2019
Fosse Data
  Fosse Data Fosse Data    Please note correct name for the Lancashire Heeler judge should read Elaine Syrett not as printed in the schedule.
  Fosse Data Fosse Data    Please note correct name for the Tibetan Terrier judge should read Emily Hadlow not as printed in the schedule.
  Fosse Data Fosse Data    Retriever (Flat Coated) will now be judged by Mrs Pam Lynott
  Fosse Data Fosse Data    Please note Philip Behan is the judge for Chow Chow, German Spitz (Klein) & German Spitz (Mittel)
Fosse Data
Fosse Data Mid Herts Gundog Club - 27th October 2019
Fosse Data
Fosse Data The Weimaraner Association - 27th October 2019
Fosse Data
Fosse Data Three Counties Pekingese & Cavalier Society (Toy Breed Open Show) - 26th October 2019
Fosse Data
Fosse Data The Solid Colours Cocker Spaniel Association - 26th October 2019
Fosse Data
Fosse Data United Retriever Club - 23rd October 2019
Fosse Data
Fosse Data Tredegar & District Canine Society - 20th October 2019
Fosse Data
Fosse Data Southern Golden Retriever Society - 20th October 2019
Fosse Data
Fosse Data Northwich & District Canine Society - 20th October 2019
Fosse Data
Fosse Data Midland Whippet Club - 20th October 2019
Fosse Data
Fosse Data The North West Labrador Retriever Club - 20th October 2019
Fosse Data
Fosse Data Lancashire Heeler Association - 20th October 2019
Fosse Data
Fosse Data Gravesend and Medway Towns Canine Society - 20th October 2019
Fosse Data
Fosse Data The Flatcoated Retriever Club of Scotland - 19th October 2019
Fosse Data
Fosse Data Grantham & District Canine Society - 19th October 2019
Fosse Data
Fosse Data The Birmingham & District Gundog & Terrier Club - 19th October 2019
Fosse Data
Fosse Data Llandudno Canine Society - 19th October 2019
Fosse Data
  Fosse Data Fosse Data    Lhasa Apso will be judged by Gordon Haran (Magregor) and will be first breed in ring 4.
Fosse Data
Fosse Data Hampshire & Sussex Cocker Spaniel Club - 19th October 2019
Fosse Data
Fosse Data North Western Poodle Club (Afternoon Show) - 19th October 2019
Fosse Data
Fosse Data North Western Poodle Club (Morning Show) - 19th October 2019
Fosse Data
Fosse Data North Wales Cocker Spaniel Club - 19th October 2019
Fosse Data
Fosse Data South Eastern Welsh Springer Spaniel Club - 19th October 2019
Fosse Data
Fosse Data South Western Gundog Club - 19th October 2019
Fosse Data
Fosse Data The Tibetan Spaniel Association - 19th October 2019
Fosse Data
Fosse Data The Banbury and District Canine Association - 18th October 2019
Fosse Data
Fosse Data Gundog Society of Wales - 16th October 2019
Fosse Data
Fosse Data Wickford, Basildon & District Canine Society - 16th October 2019
Fosse Data
Fosse Data West of England Cocker Spaniel Club - 13th October 2019
Fosse Data
Fosse Data The Weimaraner Club of Great Britain - 13th October 2019
Fosse Data
Fosse Data South Wales Kennel Association - 11th - 13th October 2019
Fosse Data
  Fosse Data Fosse Data    Old English Sheepdogs will now be judged by Chris Jones ( Wenallt)
Fosse Data
Fosse Data South of England Gundog Club - 13th October 2019
Fosse Data
Fosse Data Portsmouth & Southsea Kennel Association - 13th October 2019
Fosse Data
  Fosse Data Fosse Data    Please note, judge Mrs J Millward should read MR J Millward, not as stated in the schedule.
  Fosse Data Fosse Data    Judging of Retriever (Golden) will commence at 9.00 am in Ring 7 (outside)
  Fosse Data Fosse Data    Mr J Millward is on the 'C' List for both Cocker and Clumber Spaniel's.
  Fosse Data Fosse Data    Alaskan Malamutes will now be judged by Mr Howard Ogden.
Fosse Data
Fosse Data Goyt Valley Gundog Society - 13th October 2019
Fosse Data
Fosse Data North West Staffordshire Bull Terrier Club - 13th October 2019
Fosse Data
Fosse Data National Airedale Terrier Association - 13th October 2019
Fosse Data
Fosse Data Hitchin & District Canine Society - 13th October 2019
Fosse Data
Fosse Data Lancashire & Cheshire Collie Club - 13th October 2019
Fosse Data
Fosse Data Home Counties Cocker Spaniel Club - 12th October 2019
Fosse Data
Fosse Data Rugby & District Canine Society - 12th October 2019
Fosse Data
Fosse Data The Standard Poodle Club - 12th October 2019
Fosse Data
Fosse Data Akita Club of Wales - 11th October 2019
Fosse Data
Fosse Data Beckenham Canine Association - 6th October 2019
Fosse Data
Fosse Data Chelmsford & District Canine Society - 6th October 2019
Fosse Data
Fosse Data The Basenji Owners and Breeders Association - 6th October 2019
Fosse Data
Fosse Data The Griffon Bruxellois Club - 6th October 2019
Fosse Data
Fosse Data East Anglian Gundog Society - 6th October 2019
Fosse Data
Fosse Data The Hungarian Vizsla Club - 6th October 2019
Fosse Data
Fosse Data South Western Golden Retriever Club - 6th October 2019
Fosse Data
Fosse Data Western Afghan Hound Club (Back to Back Show 2) - 6th October 2019
Fosse Data
Fosse Data Western Afghan Hound Club (Back to Back Show 1) - 6th October 2019
Fosse Data
Fosse Data The Pharaoh Hound Club - 6th October 2019
Fosse Data
Fosse Data Southern Bernese Mountain Dog Club - 6th October 2019
Fosse Data
Fosse Data Yorkshire Golden Retriever Club - 6th October 2019
Fosse Data
Fosse Data Yorkshire Cocker Spaniel Club - 5th October 2019
Fosse Data
Fosse Data Oxfordshire Canine Society - 5th October 2019
Fosse Data
Fosse Data The Irish Setter Association, England - 5th October 2019
Fosse Data
Fosse Data The Finnish Spitz Club - 5th October 2019
Fosse Data
Fosse Data The British Gordon Setter Club - 5th October 2019
Fosse Data
Fosse Data Windsor Gundog Society - 2nd October 2019
Fosse Data
Fosse Data West of England Collie Society - 29th September 2019
Fosse Data
Fosse Data The Welsh & West of England Bullmastiff Society - 29th September 2019
Fosse Data
Fosse Data Romsey & District Canine Society - 29th September 2019
Fosse Data
Fosse Data Rhodesian Ridgeback Club of Great Britain - 29th September 2019
Fosse Data
Fosse Data Belfast Dog Show Society - 28th & 29th September 2019
Fosse Data
  Fosse Data Fosse Data    French Bulldogs will be judged by Miss N Cannon
  Fosse Data Fosse Data    YKC Stakes will be judged by Mrs J Crawford-Manton
  Fosse Data Fosse Data    Bolognese, Italian Greyhound & Japanese Chin will now be judged by Mrs C A Ahern
  Fosse Data Fosse Data    Lowchen will now be judged by Mr R Czech [Poland].
Fosse Data
Fosse Data Bracco Italiano Club - 29th September 2019
Fosse Data
Fosse Data The Borzoi Club - 29th September 2019
Fosse Data
Fosse Data Great Yarmouth, Gorleston & District Canine Society - 29th September 2019
Fosse Data
Fosse Data Midland & Northern Counties French Bulldog Club - 29th September 2019
Fosse Data
Fosse Data The Norfolk Terrier Club of Great Britain - 29th September 2019
Fosse Data
Fosse Data Northern Ireland Bulldog Club - 28th September 2019
Fosse Data
Fosse Data Llandysul & District Canine Society - 28th September 2019
Fosse Data
Fosse Data Midland Bedlington Terrier Club - 28th September 2019
Fosse Data
Fosse Data Joint German Shepherd Dog Clubs' - 28th September 2019
Fosse Data
Fosse Data Buckinghamshire Canine Society - 28th September 2019
Fosse Data
Fosse Data Stafford & District Canine Society - 28th September 2019
Fosse Data
Fosse Data Pwllheli & District Canine Society - 28th September 2019
Fosse Data
Fosse Data Ulster Cocker Spaniel Club - 28th September 2019
Fosse Data
Fosse Data Susses Spaniel Association - 28th September 2019
Fosse Data
Fosse Data South Wales & Mon. Cocker Spaniel Club - 28th September 2019
Fosse Data
Fosse Data The Ulster Golden Retriever Club - 27th September 2019
Fosse Data
Fosse Data The Yellow Labrador Club - 25th September 2019
Fosse Data
Fosse Data Nidderdale Agricultural Society - 23rd September 2019
Fosse Data
Fosse Data Mastiff Association - 22nd September 2019
Fosse Data
Fosse Data Kent, Surrey & Sussex Labrador Retriever Club - 22nd September 2019
Fosse Data
Fosse Data East Anglian Cocker Spaniel Society - 22nd September 2019
Fosse Data
Fosse Data The German Wirehaired Pointer Club - 22nd September 2019
Fosse Data
Fosse Data Worthing & District Canine Society - 22nd September 2019
Fosse Data
Fosse Data Three Ridings Labrador Club - 22nd September 2019
Fosse Data
Fosse Data Sheringham & District Kennel Association - 22nd September 2019
Fosse Data
  Fosse Data Fosse Data    Smooth Collies will now be judged by Barry Blunden, in ring 1, following Border Collies.
  Fosse Data Fosse Data    All six Dachshund varieties will now be judged by John Stokes (Lelaps) and not as printed in our schedule.
  Fosse Data Fosse Data    Border Terriers - Supported entry by the East Anglian Border Terrier Club.
Fosse Data
Fosse Data London Reform Pekingese Association - 21st September 2019
Fosse Data
Fosse Data Bromsgrove & District Canine Society - 21st September 2019
Fosse Data
Fosse Data Bernese Mountain Dog Club of Great Britain - 21st September 2019
Fosse Data
Fosse Data Bedford & District Canine Society - 21st September 2019
Fosse Data
  Fosse Data Fosse Data    The sponsor for Rhodesian Ridgebacks should read, Caroline Catharell (Faahac). Not as stated in the schedule.
Fosse Data
Fosse Data The London Collie Club - 21st September 2019
Fosse Data
Fosse Data Leonberger Association - 19th September 2019
Fosse Data
Fosse Data Thame & Oxfordshire County Canine Society - 18th September 2019
Fosse Data
  Fosse Data Fosse Data    Please note Toy & Miniature Poodles will measured.
  Fosse Data Fosse Data    Donna Crow will be judging English Toy Terrier (Black & Tan)
Fosse Data
Fosse Data The South West Whippet Club - 15th September 2019
Fosse Data
Fosse Data Suffolk Kennel Association - 15th September 2019
Fosse Data
Fosse Data South of England Bulldog Society - 15th September 2019
Fosse Data
Fosse Data North Eastern Staffordshire Bull Terrier Club - 15th September 2019
Fosse Data
Fosse Data The Golden Retriever Club of Wales (Obedience Show) - 15th September 2019
Fosse Data
Fosse Data The Golden Retriever Club of Wales (Open Show) - 15th September 2019
Fosse Data
Fosse Data Exeter & County Canine Society - 14th September 2019
Fosse Data
  Fosse Data Fosse Data    The Imported Register classes will begin at 8.30am, in ring 1, before Cavaliers.
  Fosse Data Fosse Data    Staffordshire Bull Terriers will now be judged by Mr Frank Borg.
  Fosse Data Fosse Data    AV Gundog classes, and the Gundog Group, will now be judged by Huw Bishop.
Fosse Data
Fosse Data Isle of Wight Gundog Club - 14th September 2019
Fosse Data
Fosse Data Kington Horse Show and Agricultural Society - 14th September 2019
Fosse Data
Fosse Data The Wirehaired Dachshund Club - 14th September 2019
Fosse Data
Fosse Data The London & Home Counties Terrier Club - 8th September 2019
Fosse Data
Fosse Data The Long Haired Dachshund Club - 8th September 2019
Fosse Data
Fosse Data The Dobermann Club - 8th September 2019
Fosse Data
Fosse Data Joint Cavalier King Charles Spaniel Clubs' Championship Show - 8th September 2019
Fosse Data
  Fosse Data Fosse Data    Please click here if you wish to attend the Gala Dinner.
Fosse Data
Fosse Data The Cavalier King Charles Spaniel Club - 7th September 2019
Fosse Data
Fosse Data South East of England Dobermann Club - 7th September 2019
Fosse Data
Fosse Data South Eastern Hound Club - 1st September 2019
Fosse Data
  Fosse Data Fosse Data    The affix for the Basset Griffon Vendeen (Petit) judge is WOLFERLOW and not as printed.
Fosse Data
Fosse Data East Anglian Staffordshire Bull Terrier Club - 1st September 2019
Fosse Data
Fosse Data Humberside Cavalier King Charles Spaniel Club - 1st September 2019
Fosse Data
Fosse Data Midland Counties Poodle Club - 1st September 2019
Fosse Data
Fosse Data The Midland Chihuahua Club - 1st September 2019
Fosse Data
Fosse Data The Smooth Collie Club of Great Britain - 31st August 2019
Fosse Data
Fosse Data The Portuguese Water Dog Club of Great Britain - 31st August 2019
Fosse Data
Fosse Data The Staffordshire Bull Terrier Club - 31st August 2019
Fosse Data
Fosse Data The Weimaraner Club of Great Britain - 31st August 2019
Fosse Data
Fosse Data The Welsh Springer Spaniel Club - 31st August 2019
Fosse Data
Fosse Data Merioneth Agricultural Society - 28th August 2018
Fosse Data
Fosse Data The Irish Wolfhound Club - 26th August 2019
Fosse Data
Fosse Data Leicester City Canine Society - 26th August 2019
Fosse Data
Fosse Data Flint and Deeside Canine Society - 26th August 2019
Fosse Data
Fosse Data West Country Dog Club - 26th August 2019
Fosse Data
Fosse Data Scunthorpe Canine Association - 26th August 2019
Fosse Data
Fosse Data Salisbury & South Wilts Canine Society - 25th August 2019
Fosse Data
  Fosse Data Fosse Data    Mrs Avril Bird (Vinepoint) will now judge Hungarian Vizslas and Pointer
  Fosse Data Fosse Data    Rhodesian Ridgeback classes will be sponsored by The Southern Rhodesian Ridgeback Association.
  Fosse Data Fosse Data    Alaskan Malamute classes will be sponsored by The Alaskan Malamute Club of the UK.
  Fosse Data Fosse Data    Irish Setter classes will be sponsored by the South of England Irish Setter Club.
  Fosse Data Fosse Data    Please note: on the A303 "Farmer Giles" signs have been removed but to continue to follow Teffont Magna and Teffont road signs
Fosse Data
Fosse Data The Scottish Kennel Club - 24th - 25th August 2019
Fosse Data
  Fosse Data Fosse Data    SPECIAL BEGINNERS For owner, handler or exhibit not having won a Challenge Certificate
  Fosse Data Fosse Data    Reserve Challenge Certificate, or for those breeds not allocated Championship Status,
  Fosse Data Fosse Data    Best of Sex or Reserve Best of Sex at a Championship Show..
  Fosse Data Fosse Data    Retriever (Flat Coated) the judge should read Mr R A S Stafford, not as printed in the schedule.
  Fosse Data Fosse Data    Retriever (Labrador) will now be judged by Mr M Gadsby
Fosse Data
Fosse Data The American Cocker Spaniel Club of Great Britain - 25th August 2019
Fosse Data
Fosse Data London and Provincial Collie Club - 25th August 2019
Fosse Data
Fosse Data Horley & District Show Society - 25th August 2019
Fosse Data
Fosse Data Caledonian Dandie Dinmont Terrier Club - 24th August 2019
Fosse Data
Fosse Data Whippet Club of Scotland - 24th August 2019
Fosse Data
Fosse Data West Bromwich & Wednesbury Canine Society - 24th August 2019
Fosse Data
Fosse Data Mid-Somerset Agricultural Show - 18th August 2019
Fosse Data
Fosse Data Akita Club of Wales - 18th August 2019
Fosse Data
Fosse Data Kent County Canine Association - 18th August 2019
Fosse Data
Fosse Data Thetford & District Canine Society - 11th August 2019
Fosse Data
  Fosse Data Fosse Data    Retriever (Golden) will now be judged by Julie Thomas (Hessonite)
Fosse Data
Fosse Data Cocker Spaniel Club of Lancashire - 10th August 2019
Fosse Data
Fosse Data Harrogate & District Canine Society - 10th August 2019
Fosse Data
Fosse Data The United Retriever Club - 7th August 2019
Fosse Data
  Fosse Data Fosse Data    Retriever (Nova Scotia Duck Tolling) will now be judged by Mr Jeff Horswell.
Fosse Data
Fosse Data The Vale of Glamorgan Agricultural Society - 7th August 2019
Fosse Data
Fosse Data The Standard Poodle Club - 4th August 2019
Fosse Data
Fosse Data South Western Tibetan Spaniel Club - 4th August 2019
Fosse Data
Fosse Data Southern Bullmastiff Society - 4th August 2019
Fosse Data
Fosse Data The Old English Mastiff Club - 4th August 2019
Fosse Data
Fosse Data Wombwell & District Canine Society - 4th August 2019
Fosse Data
Fosse Data The Great Dane Club (Champ Show) - 4th August 2019
Fosse Data
Fosse Data The Midland Border Terrier Club - 4th August 2019
Fosse Data
Fosse Data Midshires Bearded Collie Club - 4th August 2019
Fosse Data
Fosse Data Northern Basenji Society - 4th August 2019
Fosse Data
Fosse Data National Gundog Association - 4th August 2019
Fosse Data
  Fosse Data Fosse Data    Please click here to view the Entry Figures.
Fosse Data
Fosse Data The Newfoundland Club - 3rd August 2019
Fosse Data
Fosse Data Northern Newfoundland Club - 3rd August 2019
Fosse Data
Fosse Data The Great Dane Club (Limited) - 3rd August 2019
Fosse Data
Fosse Data Tibetan Terrier Association - 3rd August 2019
Fosse Data
Fosse Data West Country Chihuahua Club - 31st July 2019
Fosse Data
  Fosse Data Fosse Data    Due to unforeseen circumstances Mrs Marion Copsey has had to withdraw from her appointment Best In Show
  Fosse Data Fosse Data    and her replacement is now Mrs Pat Byng (Quinbyng).
  Fosse Data Fosse Data    Best in Show will now be judged by Mrs Pauline Lock (Paulin)
Fosse Data
Fosse Data Ryedale & Pickering Lyth Agricultural Society - 30th July 2019
Fosse Data
  Fosse Data Fosse Data    Pointers will now be judged by Sally Shields (Wilholme)
Fosse Data
Fosse Data South West Essex Canine Association - 28th July 2019
Fosse Data
  Fosse Data Fosse Data    Spaniel (Welsh Springer) will now be judged by Mrs Sue Telford (Courtmaster)
Fosse Data
Fosse Data Wiveliscombe & District Canine Society - 27th July & 28th July
Fosse Data
Fosse Data Border Counties Hound Club - 28th July 2019
Fosse Data
Fosse Data The North of England Weimaraner Society - 28th July 2019
Fosse Data
Fosse Data Northern Counties Dachshund Association - 28th July 2019
Fosse Data
Fosse Data North of England Welsh Springer Spaniel Club - 28th July 2019
Fosse Data
Fosse Data Heckington & District Agricultural Society Canine Section - 27th July 2019
Fosse Data
Fosse Data Chippenham & District Canine Society - 27th July 2019
Fosse Data
Fosse Data The English Toy Terrier (Black and Tan) Club - 27th July 2019
Fosse Data
Fosse Data Minehead & District Canine Society - 24th July 2019
Fosse Data
  Fosse Data Fosse Data    Please note, classes have been added for Collie (Rough), class 210 - Post Graduate and class 211 - Open. They will be judged by James Adamson.
Fosse Data
Fosse Data Notts and Derby District Staffordshire Bull Terrier Club - 21st July 2019
Fosse Data
Fosse Data Norfolk & Norwich Canine Society - 21st July 2019
Fosse Data
  Fosse Data Fosse Data    West Highland White Terriers will not be judged with other terriers in Ring 5, but after Airedales in Ring 8 (Judge as published
Fosse Data
Fosse Data The Northern Bulldog Club - 21st July 2019
Fosse Data
Fosse Data Kingston Canine Society - 21st July 2019
Fosse Data
Fosse Data The Irish Water Spaniel Association - 21st July 2019
Fosse Data
Fosse Data Eastern Counties Shetland Sheepdog Club - 21st July 2019
Fosse Data
Fosse Data The Golden Retriever Club - 21st July 2019
Fosse Data
  Fosse Data Fosse Data    Please note: Classes 14, 15, 16, 30, 31 & 32 class eligibility is for UK awards only.
Fosse Data
Fosse Data Border Collie Club of Wales - 21st July 2019
Fosse Data
Fosse Data Bakewell Agricultural & Horticultural Society - 21st July 2019
Fosse Data
  Fosse Data Fosse Data    Unfortunately Bakewell will not be holding Seminars this year as stated in the schedules but will be in 2020
  Fosse Data Fosse Data    Shetland Sheepdog, Collie (Rough) & Bearded Collie will now be judged by Mrs C Newton (Sylvaerae)
  Fosse Data Fosse Data    Spaniel (English Springer) will now be judged by Mr Karl Gawthorpe.
Fosse Data
Fosse Data York Canine Association - 21st July 2019
Fosse Data
  Fosse Data Fosse Data    JW Competition - Eligibility to Compete: all dogs which have received a Junior Warrant between the Qualifying Period
  Fosse Data Fosse Data    1st JUNE 2018 and 31st May 2019
Fosse Data
Fosse Data Southampton & District Canine Association - 20th - 21st July 2019
Fosse Data
  Fosse Data Fosse Data    Giant Schnauzer classes are sponsored by the Schnauzer Club of Great Britain and not as printed.
  Fosse Data Fosse Data    Please click here to view the summary of entries.
Fosse Data
Fosse Data The Pug Dog Club - 21st July 2019
Fosse Data
Fosse Data Oswestry & District Kennel Association - 21st July 2019
Fosse Data
Fosse Data South East Lhasa Apso Society - 21st July 2019
Fosse Data
Fosse Data Southern Cavalier King Charles Spaniel Club - 20th July 2019
Fosse Data
Fosse Data Potteries Staffordshire Bull Terrier Club - 20th July 2019
Fosse Data
Fosse Data Afghan Hound Association (Show 2) - 20th July 2019
Fosse Data
Fosse Data Afghan Hound Association (Show 1) - 20th July 2019
Fosse Data
Fosse Data The Boston Terrier Club - 20th July 2019
Fosse Data
Fosse Data The British Rottweiler Association - 20th July 2019
Fosse Data
Fosse Data The London Cocker Spaniel Society - 20th July 2019
Fosse Data
Fosse Data Eastbourne & District Canine Society - 18th July 2019
Fosse Data

Schedules for French and Belgian Dog Shows

As an extension of its business development programme, Fosse Data Systems has created a unique link to shows in France, the schedules and catalogues for which are compiled and printed by its associate company Cynoprint. Each of these shows has on-line entry facilities.

Shows marked with a French flag: will take you to our French partner's website.

Shows marked with a Belgian flag: will take you to the Belgian Shows on our French partner's website.


Fosse Data

Fosse Data Fosse Data
All contents copyright 2007, Fosse Data Systems Ltd.
4 Mitchell Court, Castle Mound
Way, Rugby, Warks, CV23 0UY
Tel: 01788 860960
E-Mail: enquiries@fossedata.co.uk

Go to top