FOSSE DATA
Fosse Data
Paws By Fosse
Fosse Data
 
Fosse Data
Fosse DataFosse DataFosse DataFosse DataFosse DataFosse DataFosse Data
Fosse Data
Fosse Data
Fosse Data
Fosse Data Fosse Data Fosse Data Fosse Data
Show results Schedules News

Fosse Data Systems - your first choice for show schedules and catalogues.

We provide a reliable and professional printing service for shows large and small. Newsletters and yearbooks a speciality.

Fosse Data
Fosse Data Fosse Data
Fosse Data
Fosse DataCRUFTS
Fosse Data
Fosse DataPrevious Shows
Fosse Data

Fosse Data Midland Whippet Club - 20th October 2019
Fosse Data
Fosse Data The North West Labrador Retriever Club - 20th October 2019
Fosse Data
Fosse Data The Standard Poodle Club - 12th October 2019
Fosse Data
Fosse Data Nidderdale Agricultural Society - 23rd September 2019
Fosse Data
Fosse Data London Reform Pekingese Association - 21st September 2019
Fosse Data
Fosse Data The Wirehaired Dachshund Club - 14th September 2019
Fosse Data
Fosse Data Merioneth Agricultural Society - 28th August 2018
Fosse Data
Fosse Data Horley & District Show Society - 25th August 2019
Fosse Data
Fosse Data Harrogate & District Canine Society - 10th August 2019
Fosse Data
Fosse Data The United Retriever Club - 7th August 2019
Fosse Data
Fosse Data Wombwell & District Canine Society - 4th August 2019
Fosse Data
Fosse Data The Standard Poodle Club - 4th August 2019
Fosse Data
Fosse Data South Western Tibetan Spaniel Club - 4th August 2019
Fosse Data
Fosse Data National Gundog Association - 4th August 2019
Fosse Data
Fosse Data Tibetan Terrier Assocaition - 3rd August 2019
Fosse Data
Fosse Data West Country Chihuahua Club - 31st July 2019
Fosse Data
  Fosse Data Fosse Data    Due to unforeseen circumstances Mrs Marion Copsey has had to withdraw from her appointment Best In Show
  Fosse Data Fosse Data    and her replacement is now Mrs Pat Byng (Quinbyng).
Fosse Data
Fosse Data South West Essex Canine Association - 28th July 2019
Fosse Data
Fosse Data Northern Counties Dachshund Asscoiation - 28th July 2019
Fosse Data
Fosse Data The North of England Weimaraner Society - 28th July 2019
Fosse Data
Fosse Data Border Counties Hound Club - 28th July 2019
Fosse Data
Fosse Data Minehead & District Canine Society - 24th July 2019
Fosse Data
  Fosse Data Fosse Data    Please note, classes have been added for Collie (Rough), class 210 - Post Graduate and class 211 - Open. They will be judged by James Adamson.
Fosse Data
Fosse Data Kingston Canine Society - 21st July 2019
Fosse Data
Fosse Data The Golden Retriever Club - 21st July 2019
Fosse Data
  Fosse Data Fosse Data    Please note: Classes 14, 15, 16, 30, 31 & 32 class eligibility is for UK awards only.
Fosse Data
Fosse Data Southampton & District Canine Association - 20th - 21st July 2019
Fosse Data
  Fosse Data Fosse Data    Giant Schnauzer classes are sponsored by the Schnauzer Club of Great Britain and not as printed.
Fosse Data
Fosse Data York Canine Association - 21st July 2019
Fosse Data
Fosse Data The British Rottweiler Association - 20th July 2019
Fosse Data
Fosse Data The London Cocker Spaniel Society - 20th July 2019
Fosse Data
Fosse Data Eastbourne & District Canine Society - 18th July 2019
Fosse Data
Fosse Data East of England Ladies Kennel Society - 14th July 2019
Fosse Data
Fosse Data Evesham & District Canine Society - 14th July 2019
Fosse Data
Fosse Data Irish Red & White Setter Club of Great Britain - 14th July 2019
Fosse Data
Fosse Data Hampshire Gundog Society - 14th July 2019
Fosse Data
Fosse Data The Gordon Setter Association - 14th July 2019
Fosse Data
Fosse Data Midland Cavalier King Charles Spaniel Club - 14th July 2019
Fosse Data
Fosse Data Yeovil & District Canine Society - 13th & 14th July 2019
Fosse Data
Fosse Data The Cocker Spaniel Club - 14th July 2019
Fosse Data
Fosse Data Scarborough & District Canine Association - 14th July 2019
Fosse Data
Fosse Data Newport & District Agricultural Society - 13th July 2019
Fosse Data
Fosse Data East Anglian Staffordshire Bull Terrier Club - 7th July 2019
Fosse Data
Fosse Data East of England Agricultural Society - 5th - 7th July 2019
Fosse Data
  Fosse Data Fosse Data    Scottish Terrier judge TBA.
  Fosse Data Fosse Data    Irish Terriers will now be judge by Ms Marion Sargent
Fosse Data
Fosse Data The British Bullmastiff League - 7th July 2019
Fosse Data
Fosse Data Chesapeake Bay Retriever Club (Open Show) - 6th July 2019
Fosse Data
Fosse Data Chesapeake Bay Retriever Club (Championship Show) - 6th July 2019
Fosse Data
Fosse Data The German Wirehaired Pointer Club - 6th July 2019
Fosse Data
Fosse Data East of England Agricultural Society (Open Show) - 3rd July 2019
Fosse Data
  Fosse Data Fosse Data    Staffordshire Bull Terriers should read Miss J Joyce.
Fosse Data
Fosse Data Midlands Irish Setter Society - 30th June 2019
Fosse Data
Fosse Data Vale of Clwyd Canine Society - 30th June 2019
Fosse Data
Fosse Data Southern Counties Staffordshire Bull Terrier Society - 30th June 2019
Fosse Data
Fosse Data The Home Counties American Cocker Club - 29th June 2019
Fosse Data
Fosse Data South Eastern Old English Sheepdog Club - 28th June 2019
Fosse Data
Fosse Data The North West Labrador Retriever Club - 23rd June 2019
Fosse Data
Fosse Data Hound Club of East Anglia - 23rd June 2019
Fosse Data
Fosse Data Midland Whippet Club (Open Show) - 23rd June 2019
Fosse Data
Fosse Data Midland Whippet Club (Members' Limited Show) - 23rd June 2019
Fosse Data
Fosse Data Blackpool & District Canine Society - 21st - 23rd June 2019
Fosse Data
  Fosse Data Fosse Data    Jack Russell Terriers will be judged by Liz Cartledge not as stated in the schedule.
  Fosse Data Fosse Data    Jack Russell Terriers will be judged in Ring 14 following Swedish Vallhunds.
  Fosse Data Fosse Data    Boston Terriers will now be judged in Ring 19 not before 10.00am
  Fosse Data Fosse Data    Irish Setters will now be judged by Mrs Carole Coode.
  Fosse Data Fosse Data    Basset Fauve de Bretagne will now be judged by Mr Roy Blevins
Fosse Data
Fosse Data Clacton & District Canine Society - 22nd June 2019
Fosse Data
Fosse Data North Western Poodle Club - 21st June 2019
Fosse Data
Fosse Data The Royal Cheshire County Show - 18th - 19th June 2019
Fosse Data
  Fosse Data Fosse Data    Shetland Sheepdogs are JCF supported classes by the Mid Western SSC.
Fosse Data
Fosse Data Border Union Agricultural Society - 15th - 16th June 2019
Fosse Data
  Fosse Data Fosse Data    Welsh Corgi (Cardigan) should be Mr W Preston (Willinda)
  Fosse Data Fosse Data    Welsh Corgi (Pembroke) should be Mrs L J Preston (Willinda)
  Fosse Data Fosse Data    Please note Ms B Finlayson has now been approved to award CCs in Rottweilers.
  Fosse Data Fosse Data    Dogue de Bordeaux will now be judged by Mr Tony Grice instead of Mr Iseton
  Fosse Data Fosse Data    Dachshund (Miniature Wire Haired) & Dachshund (Wirehaired) will now be judged by Miss L Tarabad.
  Fosse Data Fosse Data    Boxers will now be judged by Mrs Isobel Edison.
Fosse Data
Fosse Data North Eastern Staffordshire Bull Terrier Club - 16th June 2019
Fosse Data
Fosse Data The Miniature Dachshund Club - 16th June 2019
Fosse Data
Fosse Data The Welsh Corgi League Scottish Section - 16th June 2019
Fosse Data
Fosse Data Taunton & District Canine Association - 15th & 16th June 2019
Fosse Data
Fosse Data Ruthin Canine Society - 15th June 2019
Fosse Data
Fosse Data Southern Bernese Mountain Dog Club - 9th June 2019
Fosse Data
Fosse Data Newmarket & District Canine Society - 8th-9th June 2019
Fosse Data
Fosse Data The Birmingham & Midland Counties Bulldog Club - 9th June 2019
Fosse Data
Fosse Data Ashfield (Notts) Canine Society - 8th - 9th June 2019
Fosse Data
Fosse Data The Royal Cornwall Agricultural Association - 6th, 7th & 8th June 2019
Fosse Data
  Fosse Data Fosse Data    Golden Retrievers will now be judged by Mrs M Haselden (Overdene)
  Fosse Data Fosse Data    Bull Terriers will now be judged by Mr Alan Jenkin (Camkin)
Fosse Data
Fosse Data Midland Bedlington Terrier Club - 8th June 2019
Fosse Data
Fosse Data The Labrador Retriever Club - 8th June 2019
Fosse Data
Fosse Data The Leonberger Club of Great Britain - 2nd June 2019
Fosse Data
Fosse Data Midland Afghan Hound Club - 2nd June 2019
Fosse Data
Fosse Data The Dobermann Club - 2nd June 2019
Fosse Data
Fosse Data Eastern Counties Dachshund Association - 2nd June 2019
Fosse Data
Fosse Data Rhodesian Ridgeback Club of Great Britain - 2nd June 2019
Fosse Data
Fosse Data The Southern Counties Canine Assocation - 31st May - 2nd June 2019
Fosse Data
  Fosse Data Fosse Data    Hungarian Vizslas will now be judged by Mrs L J Townsend.
  Fosse Data Fosse Data    Dandie Dinmont Terriers will be judged by Dr Ian Gabriel.
Fosse Data
Fosse Data The Pharaoh Hound Club - 2nd June 2019
Fosse Data
Fosse Data The Weimaraner Association - 2nd June 2019
Fosse Data
Fosse Data The British Gordon Setter Club - 1st June 2019
Fosse Data
Fosse Data The Irish Setter Association, England - 1st June 2019
Fosse Data
Fosse Data The Saluki or Gazelle Hound Club - 31st May 2019
Fosse Data
Fosse Data Bromsgrove & District Canine Society - 30th May 2019
Fosse Data
Fosse Data Reading & District Kennel Association - 29th May 2019
Fosse Data
Fosse Data Boston & District Canine Society - 28th May 2019
Fosse Data
Fosse Data South Eastern Welsh Springer Spaniel Club - 27th May 2019
Fosse Data
Fosse Data South of England Gundog Club - 26th May 2019
Fosse Data
Fosse Data Shropshire Gundog Society - 26th May 2019
Fosse Data
Fosse Data Eastern Counties Golden Retriever Club - 26th May 2019
Fosse Data
Fosse Data Coventry Cocker Spaniel Club - 26th May 2019
Fosse Data
Fosse Data Great Yarmouth, Gorleston & District Canine Society - 26th May 2019
Fosse Data
Fosse Data Northwich & District Canine Society - 26th May 2019
Fosse Data
Fosse Data Coventry & District Kennel Association - 19th May 2019
Fosse Data
Fosse Data Central Bernese Mountain Dog Club - 19th May 2019
Fosse Data
Fosse Data Gravesend and Medway Towns Canine Society - 19th May 2019
Fosse Data
Fosse Data Midland English Setter Society - 19th May 2019
Fosse Data
Fosse Data Midland Golden Retriever Club - 19th May 2019
Fosse Data
Fosse Data The Scottish Kennel Club - 17th - 19th May 2019
Fosse Data
  Fosse Data Fosse Data    The Boxer judge should read Mrs M J Cook and NOT Mrs M M L Cook as advised
Fosse Data
Fosse Data The Scottish Staffordshire Bull Terrier Club - 19th May 2019
Fosse Data
Fosse Data Riddings & District Canine Society - 19th May 2019
Fosse Data
Fosse Data Royal Welsh Agricultural Society LTD - 18th - 19th May 2019
Fosse Data
Fosse Data The Scottish Border Collie Club - 19th May 2019
Fosse Data
Fosse Data Pollard Canine Society - 19th May 2019
Fosse Data
  Fosse Data Fosse Data    Boston Terrier & French Bulldogs will now be judged by Mr P Quick.
  Fosse Data Fosse Data    Belgian Shepherd (Tervueren) now being judged by Mr G Lewthwaite.
Fosse Data
Fosse Data Redditch & District Canine Society - 18th May 2019
Fosse Data
Fosse Data Wickford, Basildon & District Canine Society - 18th May 2019
Fosse Data
Fosse Data Loughborough & District Canine Society - 18th May 2019
Fosse Data
Fosse Data The German Wirehaired Pointer Club - 12th May 2019
Fosse Data
Fosse Data Dover & Deal Canine Society - 12th May 2019
Fosse Data
Fosse Data West Country Dog Club - 12th May 2019
Fosse Data
  Fosse Data Fosse Data    Ms E Bradley will now judge Bedlington Terriers, Dandie Dinmont Terrier, Manchester Terrier, Border Terrier, Staffordshire Bull Terrier
  Fosse Data Fosse Data    and Cesky Terrier.
  Fosse Data Fosse Data    Mrs M Bradley will judge A.V Imported Breed, AVNSC Terrier, AV Terrier & the Terrier Group.
Fosse Data
Fosse Data The Welsh & West of England Bullmastiff Society - 12th May 2019
Fosse Data
Fosse Data The Smooth Collie Club of Great Britain - 12th May 2019
Fosse Data
Fosse Data Tunbridge Wells & District Canine Society - 11th May 2019
Fosse Data
  Fosse Data Fosse Data    French Bulldogs will now be judged by Mr Dave Tanner (Bexbull)
  Fosse Data Fosse Data    Mike Rowley will now be judging the Toy Group, AVNSC Toy. Papillon & Pomeranian
Fosse Data
Fosse Data Great Swiss Mountain Dog Club - 11th May 2019
Fosse Data
Fosse Data North East Coast Chihuahua Club - 11th May 2019
Fosse Data
Fosse Data Marlborough & District Canine Society - 6th May 2019
Fosse Data
  Fosse Data Fosse Data    French Bulldog, Mini Schnauzer, Schnauzer, AVNSC Utility,
  Fosse Data Fosse Data    AV Veteran Utility, AV Import Register, AV Puppy Utility And the Utility Group will now be judged by Mrs C.T. Lambert (Sturtmoor).
Fosse Data
Fosse Data East Anglian Border Collie Club - 6th May 2019
Fosse Data
Fosse Data Chelmsford & District Canine Society - 6th May 2019
Fosse Data
Fosse Data Afghan Hound Association - 6th May 2019
Fosse Data
Fosse Data The Banbury & District Canine Assocation - 6th May 2019
Fosse Data
Fosse Data National Whippet Association - 6th May 2019
Fosse Data
Fosse Data North West Canine Association - 6th May 2019
Fosse Data
Fosse Data Tibetan Terrier Breeder and Owners Club - 5th May 2019
Fosse Data
Fosse Data The Weimaraner Association - 5th May 2019
Fosse Data
Fosse Data The British Chihuahua Club - 5th May 2019
Fosse Data
Fosse Data The Cheshire Cocker Spaniel Club - 5th May 2019
Fosse Data
Fosse Data The French Bulldog Club of England - 5th May 2019
Fosse Data
Fosse Data The East of England Great Dane Club - 5th May 2019
Fosse Data
Fosse Data Northern England Flatcoated Retriever Association - 5th May 2019
Fosse Data
Fosse Data London & South East Rottweiler Club - 5th May 2019
Fosse Data
Fosse Data Lancashire & Cheshire Collie Club - 5th May 2019
Fosse Data
Fosse Data The Gordon Setter Club of Scotland - 4th May 2019
Fosse Data
Fosse Data British Dalmatian Club - 4th May 2019
Fosse Data
Fosse Data The Alaskan Malamute Club of The United Kingdom - 4th May 2019
Fosse Data
Fosse Data The Southern Newfoundland Club - 4th May 2019
Fosse Data
Fosse Data South Eastern Counties Toy Dog Society - 4th May 2019
Fosse Data
Fosse Data Rotherham & District Cocker Spaniel Club - 4th May 2019
Fosse Data
Fosse Data Southern Cairn Terrier Club - 4th May 2019
Fosse Data
Fosse Data The Welsh Corgi League - 4th May 2019
Fosse Data
Fosse Data The West of England Cavalier King Charles Spaniel Club - 28th April 2019
Fosse Data
Fosse Data United Spaniel Association - 28th April 2019
Fosse Data
Fosse Data West of England Ladies' Kennel Society - 26th - 28th April 2019
Fosse Data
  Fosse Data Fosse Data    Portuguese Podengo (Warren Hound) will now be judged by Mr Paul Conway.
  Fosse Data Fosse Data    Bolognese will now be judged for Miss B Evans
  Fosse Data Fosse Data    Coton De Tulear will now be judged for Mr Albert Wight
Fosse Data
Fosse Data Ryedale Canine Society - 28th April 2019
Fosse Data
Fosse Data The Old English Mastiff Club - 28th April 2019
Fosse Data
Fosse Data Sheringham & District Kennel Association Members' Limited - 28th April 2019
Fosse Data
  Fosse Data Fosse Data    Lhasa Apso, Miniature Schnauzer, Tibetan Terrier, AVNSC Utility and AV Utility will now be judged by Wendy Brandrick (Lillinca)
  Fosse Data Fosse Data    Variety classes 92 - 97 will now be judged by Neil Hood.
Fosse Data
Fosse Data Colne, Nelson & District Canine Society - 28th April 2019
Fosse Data
Fosse Data Australian Shepherd Club of the UK - 27th April 2019
Fosse Data
Fosse Data The Birmingham & District Gundog & Terrier Club - 27th April 2019
Fosse Data
Fosse Data The Welsh Dobermann Club (Morning Show) - 27th April 2019
Fosse Data
Fosse Data The Welsh Dobermann Club (Afternoon Show) - 27th April 2019
Fosse Data
Fosse Data Eastwood Kennel Association - 23rd April 2019
Fosse Data
  Fosse Data Fosse Data    Dalmatian, Miniature Schnauzer, Poodle (Miniature), Lhasa Apso & Shih Tzu will be judged by Graham Beale and not as stated in the schedule.
  Fosse Data Fosse Data    Irish Setters will be judged by Debbie Wallwork and not as stated in the schedule.
Fosse Data
Fosse Data Dunstable & District Canine Society - 22nd April 2019
Fosse Data
  Fosse Data Fosse Data    Papillons will now be judged by Miss Roxanne Hobbs.
Fosse Data
Fosse Data German Shorthaired Pointer Association - 22nd April 2019
Fosse Data
Fosse Data The Norwegian Elkhound Club of Great Britain - 21st April 2019
Fosse Data
Fosse Data East Anglian Cocker Spaniel Society - 21st April 2019
Fosse Data
  Fosse Data Fosse Data    Please note that the special awards classes will be judged during the lunchbreak, not before 12.00pm
Fosse Data
Fosse Data The Dandie Dinmont Terrier Club - 21st April 2019
Fosse Data
Fosse Data Derby Canine Society - 21st April 2019
Fosse Data
  Fosse Data Fosse Data    Chihuahuas are sponsored by The Midland Chihuahua Club
  Fosse Data Fosse Data    Japanese Shiba Inu are sponsored by Jiltrain.
Fosse Data
Fosse Data East Midlands Staffordshire Bull Terrier Club - 21st April 2019
Fosse Data
Fosse Data Bridlington & District Canine Society - 21st April 2019
Fosse Data
Fosse Data Norfolk & Norwich Canine Society - 21st April 2019
Fosse Data
Fosse Data The Northern Pug Dog Club - 21st April 2019
Fosse Data
Fosse Data The Norfolk Terrier Club of Great Britain - 20th April 2019
Fosse Data
Fosse Data The Pointer Club - 20th April 2019
Fosse Data
Fosse Data Rochdale & District Canine Society - 20th April 2019
Fosse Data
  Fosse Data Fosse Data    Bearded Collie will now be judged by Tina May (Maqueeba)
Fosse Data
Fosse Data Working & Pastoral Breeds Association of Wales - 20th April 2019
Fosse Data
Fosse Data Ulster Chihuahua Club - 20th April 2019
Fosse Data
Fosse Data South Western Golden Retriever Club - 20th April 2019
Fosse Data
Fosse Data South Western Gundog Club - 20th April 2019
Fosse Data
Fosse Data The Weimaraner Club of Great Britain - 20th April 2019
Fosse Data
Fosse Data The Flatcoated Retriever Club of Scotland - 20th April 2019
Fosse Data
Fosse Data National Airedale Terrier Association - 20th April 2019
Fosse Data
Fosse Data Midland Counties Labrador Retriever Club - 20th April 2019
Fosse Data
Fosse Data Humberside Hound Association - 20th April 2019
Fosse Data
  Fosse Data Fosse Data    Greyhounds will be judged by Rachel Wray (Perrault). Rachel Wray is on the 'B' list of the Greyhound Club.
Fosse Data
Fosse Data The Long Haired Dachshund Club - 20th April 2019
Fosse Data
Fosse Data The Irish Wolfhound Club - 19th April 2019
Fosse Data
Fosse Data The Midland Rottweiler Club - 19th April 2019
Fosse Data
  Fosse Data Fosse Data    Dogs will now be judged by Mrs I Nicol
Fosse Data
Fosse Data The Chertsey and District Canine Society - 19th April 2019
Fosse Data
Fosse Data Camberley & District Canine Society - 14th April 2019
Fosse Data
  Fosse Data Fosse Data    Peter Conway will now judge Tibetan Terriers, Japanese Shiba Inu & Tibetan Spaniel
  Fosse Data Fosse Data    Sue Butterfield will now judge Boston Terrier, Lhasa Apso, Bulldog & Dalmatian.
  Fosse Data Fosse Data    Jan Mason will now judge AV Utility Special Veteran Classes, AVNSC Utility and the Utility Group
Fosse Data
Fosse Data Bernese Mountain Dog Club - 14th April 2019
Fosse Data
Fosse Data The English Setter Association - 14th April 2019
Fosse Data
Fosse Data Midland and Northern Counties French Bulldog Club - 14th April 2019
Fosse Data
Fosse Data Mountsorrel & District Canine Society - 14th April 2019
Fosse Data
Fosse Data The Midland Chihuahua Club - 14th April 2019
Fosse Data
Fosse Data Manchester & District Sporting Terrier Club - 14th April 2019
Fosse Data
Fosse Data Northumberland & Durham Bulldog Club - 14th April 2019
Fosse Data
Fosse Data Lancashire Heeler Association - 14th April 2019
Fosse Data
Fosse Data Leominster Canine Society - 14th April 2019
Fosse Data
Fosse Data Southern Dandie Dinmont Terrier Club - 14th April 2019
Fosse Data
Fosse Data Southern Bullmastiff Society - 14th April 2019
Fosse Data
Fosse Data Southern Border Collie Club - 14th April 2019
Fosse Data
Fosse Data North of England Welsh Springer Spaniel Club - 14th April 2019
Fosse Data
Fosse Data North West Golden Retriever Club - 14th April 2019
Fosse Data
Fosse Data Tibetan Mastiff Club of Great Britain - 13th April 2019
Fosse Data
Fosse Data Wellingborough & District Canine Society - 13th April 2019
Fosse Data
  Fosse Data Fosse Data    The Spaniel (Cocker) will now be judged by Paula Whitham (Arrifana)
  Fosse Data Fosse Data    The Border Terriers will now be judged by Robert Brewster (Stowthorney & Breckgreen)
  Fosse Data Fosse Data    Hazel Fitzgibbon IS judging Shetland Sheepdogs at our show.
Fosse Data
Fosse Data London & Home Counties Toy Poodle Club - 13th April 2019
Fosse Data
Fosse Data Hound Association of Scotland - 13th April 2019
Fosse Data
Fosse Data Golden Retriever Club of Scotland - 13th April 2019
Fosse Data
Fosse Data The North of England Weimaraner Society - 13th April 2019
Fosse Data
Fosse Data Eastern Counties Cavalier King Charles Spaniel Society - 13th April 2019
Fosse Data
Fosse Data The Gordon Setter Assocation - 13th April 2019
Fosse Data
Fosse Data Crystal Palace Canine Association - 13th April 2019
Fosse Data
  Fosse Data Fosse Data    Pugs will now be judged by Mr Neil Smith (Gabrielbelle)
Fosse Data
Fosse Data Bedlington Terrier Association - 13th April 2019
Fosse Data
Fosse Data Bath & Western Counties Bulldog Club - 7th April 2019
Fosse Data
Fosse Data The British Bullmastiff League - 7th April 2019
Fosse Data
Fosse Data Chippenham & District Canine Society - 7th April 2019
Fosse Data
Fosse Data East Anglian Gundog Society - 7th April 2019
Fosse Data
  Fosse Data Fosse Data    Irish Setters will now be judged by Jinty Gill-Davis (Rosecourt)
  Fosse Data Fosse Data    Spaniel (English Springer) will now be judged by Miss Roxanne McDonald (Roanjora)
Fosse Data
Fosse Data The Deerhound Club - 6th - 7th April 2019
Fosse Data
Fosse Data The Flatcoated Retriever Society - 7th April 2019
Fosse Data
Fosse Data East Anglia Border Terrier Club - 7th April 2019
Fosse Data
Fosse Data The Griffon Bruxellois Club - 7th April 2019
Fosse Data
  Fosse Data Fosse Data    Please note postal entries close on the 18th March not as stated in the schedule.
Fosse Data
Fosse Data Hungarian Vizsla Society - 7th April 2019
Fosse Data
Fosse Data Joint Labrador Retriever Clubs' - 7th April 2019
Fosse Data
Fosse Data West Pennine Pug Dog Club - 7th April 2019
Fosse Data
Fosse Data West of England Collie Society - 7th April 2019
Fosse Data
Fosse Data Yorkshire Golden Retriever Club - 7th April 2019
Fosse Data
Fosse Data South Western Great Dane Club - 7th April 2019
Fosse Data
Fosse Data South East Lhasa Apso Society - 7th April 2019
Fosse Data
Fosse Data North West Staffordshire Bull Terrier Club - 7th April 2019
Fosse Data
Fosse Data The Portuguese Water Dog Club of Great Britain - 7th April 2019
Fosse Data
Fosse Data Otley Canine Society - 7th April 2019
Fosse Data
Fosse Data The Poodle Club of Scotland - 6th April 2019
Fosse Data
Fosse Data The Rottweiler Club - 6th April 2019
Fosse Data
Fosse Data The Scottish Dachshund Club - 6th April 2019
Fosse Data
Fosse Data The Labrador Club of Scotland - 6th April 2019
Fosse Data
Fosse Data Isle of Wight Canine Association - 6th April 2019
Fosse Data
Fosse Data Northern Newfoundland Club - 6th April 2019
Fosse Data
Fosse Data Northern Golden Retriever Association - 6th April 2019
Fosse Data
Fosse Data The Midland Cocker Spaniel Club - 6th April 2019
Fosse Data
Fosse Data The English Toy Terrier (Black & Tan) Club - 6th April 2019
Fosse Data
Fosse Data Consett Canine Society - 6th April 2019
Fosse Data
Fosse Data Dogue de Bordeaux Club of Great Britain - 6th April 2019
Fosse Data
Fosse Data The Bearded Collie Club - 6th April 2019
Fosse Data
Fosse Data Detling Canine Society - 5th April 2019
Fosse Data
Fosse Data Windsor Gundog Society - 3rd April 2019
Fosse Data
  Fosse Data Fosse Data    Retriever (Flat Coated) will now be judged by Heather Carter (Ladalko)
  Fosse Data Fosse Data    The name of the Golden Retriever Judge should be Jan Gannaway-Jones.
Fosse Data
Fosse Data The Wirehaired Dachshund Club - 31st March 2019
Fosse Data
  Fosse Data Fosse Data    Mrs Ergis has had with withdraw and her appoitment will now be taken over by Mr D Roberts (Swansford)
Fosse Data
Fosse Data Yorkshire Cocker Spaniel Club - 31st March 2019
Fosse Data
  Fosse Data Fosse Data    There is a change of judge for our Show. Our new judge is Mary Hynd (Scomar)
Fosse Data
Fosse Data South Western Rottweiler Association - 31st March 2019
Fosse Data
Fosse Data Gundog Club of North Wales - 31st March 2019
Fosse Data
Fosse Data The Basenji Owners and Breeders Association - 31st March 2019
Fosse Data
Fosse Data The Borzoi Club - 31st March 2019
Fosse Data
Fosse Data Kent, Surrey & Sussex Labrador Retriever Club - 31st March 2019
Fosse Data
Fosse Data Junior Bulldog Club - 31st March 2019
Fosse Data
Fosse Data Herts & Essex Border Canine Society - 30th March 2019
Fosse Data
  Fosse Data Fosse Data    Saluki, Bassett Fauve De Bretange, Podengo, Cirneco Dell' Etna will now be judged by Kate Broadhead
  Fosse Data Fosse Data    Boston Terrier & French Bulldogs will now be judged by Sarah Richardson.
Fosse Data
Fosse Data German Spitz Club of Great Britain - 30th March 2019
Fosse Data
Fosse Data Great Dane Breeders' & Owners' Association - 30th March 2019
Fosse Data
Fosse Data South Wales & Mon Cocker Spaniel Club - 30th March 2019
Fosse Data
Fosse Data South East of England Dobermann Club - 30th March 2019
Fosse Data
Fosse Data Scottish Breeds Canine Club - 30th March 2019
Fosse Data
  Fosse Data Fosse Data    Please click here to view the Summary of Entries.
Fosse Data
Fosse Data The Yellow Labrador Club - 27th March 2019
Fosse Data

Schedules for French and Belgian Dog Shows

As an extension of its business development programme, Fosse Data Systems has created a unique link to shows in France, the schedules and catalogues for which are compiled and printed by its associate company Cynoprint. Each of these shows has on-line entry facilities.

Shows marked with a French flag: will take you to our French partner's website.

Shows marked with a Belgian flag: will take you to the Belgian Shows on our French partner's website.


Fosse Data

Fosse Data Fosse Data
All contents copyright 2007, Fosse Data Systems Ltd.
4 Mitchell Court, Castle Mound
Way, Rugby, Warks, CV23 0UY
Tel: 01788 860960
E-Mail: enquiries@fossedata.co.uk

Go to top